Valkyrie V240 240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 3.5" LCD Screen 60Hz - 2×120mm ARGB PWM Fans - 250W TDP - AMD AM5, AM4 - INTEL LGA 1851, 1700, 1200/1151 Compatible - Sync Ready | Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£151.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Valkyrie V240 240 ARGB LCD Fluid Dynamic Bearing All-in-One Liquid Cooler - Black

Unknown
£169.98
Delivery from £4.95

Valkyrie V240 240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 3.5" LCD Screen 60Hz - 2×120mm ARGB PWM Fans - 250W TDP - AMD AM5, AM4 - INTEL LGA 1851, 1700, 1200/1151 Compatible - Sync Ready | Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Valkyrie V240 LCD 240mm AiO Liquid CPU Cooler in Black

1-3 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £3.95

Valkyrie V240 ARGB LCD Black 240mm All in One Liquid CPU Cooler

1 day
£189.98
Delivery from £5.48

Valkyrie V240 240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 3.5" LCD Screen 60Hz - 2×120mm ARGB PWM Fans - 250W TDP - AMD AM5, AM4 - INTEL LGA 1851, 1700, 1200/1151 Compatible - Sync Ready | Black

In stock
£193.98
Free Delivery

Valkyrie V240 240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 3.5" LCD Screen 60Hz - 2×120mm ARGB PWM Fans - 250W TDP - AMD AM5, AM4 - INTEL LGA 1851, 1700, 1200/1151 Compatible - Sync Ready | Black

In stock
£197.46
Free Delivery

Valkyrie V240 240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 3.5" LCD Screen 60Hz - 2×120mm ARGB PWM Fans - 250W TDP - AMD AM5, AM4 - INTEL LGA 1851, 1700, 1200/1151 Compatible - Sync Ready | Black

In stock
£203.26
Free Delivery

Valkyrie V240 LCD AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, ARGB, 2 x 120mm S12 fans, 3.5" IP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.28
Free Delivery
Valkyrie V240 240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 3.5" LCD Screen 60Hz - 2×120mm ARGB PWM Fans - 250W TDP - AMD AM5, AM4 - INTEL LGA 1851, 1700, 1200/1151 Compatible - Sync Ready | Black

Cheapest offer

High-performance CPU cooling: Valkyrie V240 240mm AIO manages 250W TDP for high-end PCs. The aluminium radiator (276×120×27mm) rapidly dissipates heat from modern CPUs. An elite liquid cpu cooler ensuring stable boost clocks during intense gaming or rendering workloads. Advanced pump and thermal design: Features a patented PWM pump (800-2800 RPM) for rapid coolant circulation. The compact block houses a 3.5" IPS LCD (60Hz) to show real-time temps. A premium aio cooler design combining flagship thermal efficiency with customisable visuals. Radiator and fan airflow efficiency: Dual Valkyrie B12 ARGB fans push 81.68 CFM & 4.0 mmH₂O pressure through dense fins. Fluid dynamic bearings keep noise low (max 30.5 dBA). Optimised water cooling performance that balances massive airflow with acoustic comfort. Broad CPU and case compatibility: Native support for AMD AM5 / AM4 and Intel LGA 1851/1700/1200 sockets. This 240mm aio cooler fits standard dual-120mm mounts in mid-towers, making it the perfect am5 aio or lga 1700 cpu cooler upgrade for modern builds. Durable construction and installation: Reinforced 425mm braided EPDM tubing offers flexibility for clean routing in pc water cooling setups. Standard 3-pin ARGB & 4-pin PWM connectors allow simple motherboard sync. A robust, leak-proof design built for long-term reliability.
£151.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Valkyrie V240 Lite 240mm AiO Liquid CPU Cooler in Black
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Valkyrie V240 LCD White
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Valkyrie V240 Lite 240mm AiO Liquid CPU Cooler in White
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95