Vallejo Accesorios - Paint Stand Display Corner Module 27 cm x 27 cm x 11 cm for Organizing Miniatures and Paints, Ideal for Hobbyists and Artists

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.24
Free Delivery

VAL26008 - AV Vallejo - Paint Stand (Corner Module)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.24
Delivery from £3.55

Vallejo Accesorios - Paint Stand Display Corner Module 27 cm x 27 cm x 11 cm for Organizing Miniatures and Paints, Ideal for Hobbyists and Artists

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.69
Delivery from £4.49

Vallejo Accesorios - Paint Stand Display Corner Module 27 cm x 27 cm x 11 cm for Organizing Miniatures and Paints, Ideal for Hobbyists and Artists

£19.14
Delivery from £4.49

Vallejo Accesorios - Paint Stand Display Corner Module 27 cm x 27 cm x 11 cm for Organizing Miniatures and Paints, Ideal for Hobbyists and Artists

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.18
Free Delivery

Vallejo Accesorios - Paint Stand Display Corner Module 27 cm x 27 cm x 11 cm for Organizing Miniatures and Paints, Ideal for Hobbyists and Artists

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.47
Delivery from £8.43

Vallejo Accesorios - Paint Stand Display Corner Module 27 cm x 27 cm x 11 cm for Organizing Miniatures and Paints, Ideal for Hobbyists and Artists

£25.72
Free Delivery

Vallejo Acrylics - Paint Stand (Corner Module) # 26008

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

Vallejo Accesorios - Paint Stand Display Corner Module 27 cm x 27 cm x 11 cm for Organizing Miniatures and Paints, Ideal for Hobbyists and Artists

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.14
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Vallejo Accesorios - Paint Stand Display Corner Module 27 cm x 27 cm x 11 cm for Organizing Miniatures and Paints, Ideal for Hobbyists and Artists

Cheapest offer

Holds 28 17ml, 16 35ml or 60 ml bottles and 1 200 ml bottles Holds 26 brushes Stand Dimensions: Length 27cm, Width 27cm and Height 11cm Made with 3 mm MDF, plastic coated on one side.
£18.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk