Vallejo Model Air Airbrush Flow Improver 60Ml

Vallejo Airbrush Flow Improver 60ml Bottle Model Spray Paint 71.462

Vallejo Model Air Airbrush Flow Improver 60Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Vallejo Model Air Airbrush Flow Improver 60ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.38
Free Delivery

Vallejo Airbrush Flow Improver 60ml Bottle Model Spray Paint 71.462

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.51
Free Delivery

Vallejo Model Air Acrylicos Medium Airbrush Flow Improver Paint Set Model

Will usually delivered within 35 - 41 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.14
Free Delivery
Vallejo Model Air Airbrush Flow Improver 60Ml

Cheapest offer

Vallejo Model Air -Airbrush Flow Improver 60ml Designed especially for Miniature and Modelpainting.Vallejo Model colors are supplied in plastic bottles of 17ml. with an eyedropper device which keeps paint from drying and prevents spills.The acrylic&nbsp,water-based formula of Model color range has been specifically developed for adherence on difficult surfaces such as metal and plastic, but the product is not toxic, not flammable, and does not give off noxious fumes.Errors can be corrected immediately with water or Modelcolor dries quickly to a matte, even and waterproof finish. Exact drying time depends on the temperature and humidity of the environment, on the surface which has been painted, and on the thickness of the paint layer - although the colours are dry to the touch within minutes, the water content keeps on evaporating, and the paint does not acquire its true permanence until several weeks after application.
£11.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vallejo Airbrush Flow Improver 60ml Paint Set
£6.40
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Vallejo Model Air - Air Flow Improver
£10.08
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Vallejo Model Color 200 ml Polyurethane Primer - USN Light Ghost Grey & VJ71562 200 ml Flow Improver Airbrush Model Air Bottle
£25.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49