Vallejo : Premium Airbrush Paint Set : 5 Opaque Colours : White, Basic Yellow, Bright Red, Basic Blue, Black

Vallejo : Premium Airbrush Paint Opaque Colours : 60ml : Set of 5

Vallejo : Premium Airbrush Paint Set : 5 Opaque Colours : White, Basic Yellow, Bright Red, Basic Blue, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.02
18.68 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

VAL62101 - AV Vallejo Premium Color - 60ml Set Opaque (5x60ml)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Vallejo : Premium Airbrush Paint Set : 5 Opaque Colours : White, Basic Yellow, Bright Red, Basic Blue, Black

£30.23
Free Delivery
Vallejo : Premium Airbrush Paint Set : 5 Opaque Colours : White, Basic Yellow, Bright Red, Basic Blue, Black

Cheapest offer

Premium colours are flexible and extremely durable and will not fade even after a long time The colours retain their luminosity and shine even in weather conditions Excellent adhesion to metal, GRP, polyethylene, clear Lexan polycarbonate, slot car and RC bodies For best results on difficult surfaces, we recommend first applying a base layer with polyurethane primer (62.601). Vallejo Premium colour airbrush paints are suitable for all surfaces, versatile and water-based. acrylic paints for airbrush, Weight: 0.46 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Vallejo
£28.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vallejo : Premium Airbrush Paint : 60ml : Blue Fluorescent
£8.50
141.67 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Vallejo : Premium Airbrush Paint : 60ml : Scarlet Fluorescent
£8.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Vallejo Premium Color 60 ml Paint - Candy Yellow
£7.80
130.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Vallejo Premium Color 60 ml Paint - Gunmetal
£6.75
112.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vallejo Premium Color 60 ml Paint - Candy Orange
£7.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75