Ambassador Write-On Grip Seal Polythene Bags Resealable 229X324mm Ref Ga-132 Pack Of 1000

Value Product Write-on Minigrip Bag 230X325mm (Pack of 1000) GA-132

Ambassador Write-On Grip Seal Polythene Bags Resealable 229X324mm Ref Ga-132 Pack Of 1000

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£40.82
Delivery from £6.00

Write-On Grip Seal Re-sealable Bag 254x356mm Clear (Pack of 1000) 53030

1-3 working days
£92.96
Free Delivery
Ambassador Write-On Grip Seal Polythene Bags Resealable 229X324mm Ref Ga-132 Pack Of 1000

Cheapest offer

Clear 45 micron low density polythene. Opaque white write-on panel. Bag dimensions 228 x 323mm (9 x 12¾). 1000 Bags per pack. Pack weight 7.9kg.
£40.82
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Perfume Test Strips Akamino Disposable White Perfume Paper Strips for Fragrances and Essential Oils - 500 Pack
£9.45
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Value Product Mailing Box 395X255X140mm Brown (Pack Of 20) - 43383252
£32.04
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ZOFAX 0.5mm Mechanical Pencils, SUPREME-RT, Pack of 5, Propelling Pencils, Soft Grip, Sketch Write Draw, Black Ball Pen (Value Pack)
£4.49
0.9 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology A400 960 GB 2.5" Serial ATA III TLC
£132.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M UU001577806 101E Value Masking Tape, 48 mm x 50 m, Beige (Pack of 6)
£33.95
5.66 GBP/1.0 Kreppklebebänder
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery