ValueLight Solar Lantern Cage with Hemp Rope Handle Pack of 2 - Size: 39 x 14 x 14cm - Black - ValueLights - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights Solar Black Outdoor Lantern ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£23.99

Valuelights Solar Black Outdoor Lantern Black

Unknown
£23.99

MiniSun | Solar Powered Hanging Hemp Rope Cage Lanterns | Lanterns, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2

In stock
£24.99
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Solar Black Outdoor Lantern

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ValueLight Solar Lantern Cage with Hemp Rope Handle Pack of 2 - Size: 39 x 14 x 14cm - Black - ValueLights - Wilko
£22.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLight Solar White Sphere Outdoor Lantern 2 Pack - Size: 26.5 x 18.5 x 18.5cm - ValueLights - Wilko
£20.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLight Solar Antique Brass Moroccan Style Outdoor Lantern - Size: 22.1 x 13 x 13cm - Gold - ValueLights - Wilko
£16.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLight Artichoke Yellow Outdoor Solar Decorative Light - Size: 41 x 20 x 20cm - ValueLights - Wilko
£24.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLight Artichoke Pink Outdoor Solar Decorative Light - Size: 41 x 20 x 20cm - ValueLights - Wilko
£22.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLight Solar Lantern Cage with Hemp Rope Handle Pack of 2 - Size: 39 x 14 x 14cm - Black - ValueLights - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Give your garden a welcoming glow with ValueLight Solar Lantern Cage with Hemp Rope Handle Pack of 2. This pack of two eco-friendly solar-powered lanterns feature a rope handle and cage design base. They can be easily placed on your terrace, or balcony or used as table decorations. Simply place the solar-powered lanterns in a sunlit area during the day, and watch them come to light as the sun sets.
£22.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)