Valuelights Maya 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Light In Black Black

ValueLights | 2 Way Curved Matt Black Wall Light Fitting | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

Valuelights Maya 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Light In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.25

ValueLights Maya 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Light in Black ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.25

ValueLights | 2 Way Curved Matt Black Wall Light Fitting | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Maya 2 Way Curved Matt Black Wall Light Fitting For Living Room Lounge Hallway - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Maya 2 Way Matt Black Curved Upright Reed Shaded LED Wall Light - Size: 42 x 27 x 5.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

ValueLights | Matt Black 3 Way Ceiling Light Fitting with Smoked Ribbed Lampshade | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Gold 3 Way Ceiling Light Fitting with Reeded Glass Shade | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
£47.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Gold 3 Way Ceiling Light Fitting with Clear Ribbed Lampshade | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
£47.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Canya Brushed Gold Ip44 2 Way Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light With Led Bulbs
£38.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Valuelights Maya 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Light In Black Black

Cheapest offer

The Maya two way wall light in brushed gold imitates the traditional wall candle holder style in a very modern, nearly futuristic style. They're sure to get people talking. | Valuelights Maya 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Light In Black
£23.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com