ValueLights Amaia Gold 2 Way Clear Ribbed Glass LED Wall Light - Size: 16.5 x 32 x 17cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Gold 2 Way Wall Light Fitting with Clear Ribbed Lampshades | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Amaia Brushed Gold Ip44 2 Way Clear Ribbed Glass Wall Light With Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Amaia Brushed Gold IP44 Rated 2 Way Clear Ribbed Glass Wall Light with LED Bulbs ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£48.99

Valuelights Amaia Brushed Gold Ip44 Rated 2 Way Clear Ribbed Glass Wall Light With Led Bulbs Gold

Unknown
£48.99

ValueLights Amaia Gold 2 Way Clear Ribbed Glass LED Wall Light - Size: 16.5 x 32 x 17cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space with this two way wall light fitting. Suiting any living room, bedroom, bathroom or reading nook this dual wall light features statement metal in a gold finish with clear glass shades. The ribbed glass shades not only provide a stylish look but also diffuses the light softly, creating a cosy atmosphere. With a perfect balance of style and functionality, this light brings a touch of modern glamour to any space. Dimensions - H16.5 x W32 x D17cm.
£48.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)