ValueLights Amaia Gold Clear Ribbed Glass LED Wall Light 2 Pack - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

ValueLights | Pair of Gold Wall Light Fitting with Clear Ribbed Lampshades for Living Room Hallway - IP44 Bathroom - LED Bulbs Included

In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Amaia Pair Of Brushed Gold Ip44 Clear Ribbed Glass Wall Lights With Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Amaia Pair of Brushed Gold IP44 Clear Ribbed Glass Wall Lights with LED Bulbs ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£69.00

Valuelights Amaia Pair Of Brushed Gold Ip44 Clear Ribbed Glass Wall Lights With Led Bulbs Gold

Unknown
£69.00

ValueLights Amaia Gold Clear Ribbed Glass LED Wall Light 2 Pack - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space with this pair of wall lights. Suiting any living room, bedroom, bathroom or reading nook this wall light features statement metal in a gold finish with a clear glass shade. The ribbed glass shade not only provides a stylish look but also diffuses the light softly, creating a cosy atmosphere. With a perfect balance of style and functionality, this light brings a touch of modern glamour to any space. Dimensions - H15 x W12.5 x D17.5cm.
£68.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)