ValueLights Amelie 2 Way Ribbed Glass Gold Stem LED Table Lamp - Size: 40 x 28 x 15cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights Amelie Gold Stem 2 Way Ribbed Glass Lamp Table Light with LED Bulbs ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£38.99

Valuelights Amelie Gold Stem 2 Way Ribbed Glass Lamp Table Light With Led Bulbs Gold

Unknown
£38.99

ValueLights | Gold 2 Way Table Lamp with Smoked Ribbed Glass Shades | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Includes Bulb

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Amelie Gold 2 Way Table Lamp With Smoked Ribbed Glass Shades - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Amelie Gold Stem 2 Way Ribbed Glass Lamp Table Light - Gold
£35.54
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights | Gold Curved Bar Wall Light Fitting with Smoked Ribbed Glass Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pair of 2 | Mains Wired
£54.91
27.46 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amelie Gold Stem 2 Way Ribbed Glass Lamp Table Light with LED Bulbs - Gold
£38.70
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Amelie 2 Way Ribbed Glass Gold Stem LED Table Lamp - Size: 40 x 28 x 15cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Decorate your home with the ValueLights Amelie 2-Way Ribbed Glass Gold Stem LED Table Lamp. This two-way table lamp from the Amelie collection features a gold finish. It doubles the lighting power to illuminate the space with a subtle glow and style. This ribbed glass table lamp adds an art of deco sophistication to your space. It features a versatile design, adding a finishing touch to your living room, bedroom or hallway.
£31.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)