ValueLights Amelie 3 Way Ribbed Glass Gold Stem LED Ceiling Pendant Light - Size: 25 x 38 x 36cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Gold 3 Way Ceiling Light Fitting with Smoked Ribbed Glass Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Amelie Gold 3 Way Ceiling Light With Smoked Ribbed Glass Shades - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Amelie 3 Way Ribbed Glass Gold Ceiling Pendant Light with LED Bulbs ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£46.99

Valuelights Amelie 3 Way Ribbed Glass Gold Ceiling Pendant Light With Led Bulbs Gold

Unknown
£46.99

Similar products

Amelie 3 Way Ribbed Glass Gold Ceiling Pendant Light - Gold
£43.44
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Amelie 3 Way Ribbed Glass Gold Ceiling Pendant Light with LED Bulbs - Gold
£46.79
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Amelie 3 Way Ribbed Glass Gold Stem LED Ceiling Pendant Light - Size: 25 x 38 x 36cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add a beautiful touch to your home decor with the ValueLights Amelie 3 Way Ribbed Glass Gold Stem LED Ceiling Pendant Light. This three-way drop ceiling pendant light features a subtle hint of colour with tinted ribbed glass and gold stems with an elegant design. It comes with LED bulbs to enhance and brighten up your interior space. This pendant light has a sleek finish and can be wiped with a clean dry cloth for easy maintenance. This ceiling light comes with a one-year warranty.
£38.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)