ValueLights Angus Matt Black Metal Geometric Basket Shade LED Table Lamp - Size: 41 x 12.5 x 23cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Matt Black Metal Table Desk Lamp with Geometric Basket Cage Shade for Living Room Bedroom LED Bulb Included | Shades & Home Improvements Essential

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Angus Metal Geometric Basket Shade Table Lamp with LED Bulb in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£21.99

Valuelights Angus Metal Geometric Basket Shade Table Lamp With Led Bulb In Black Black

Unknown
£21.99

Valuelights Angus Matt Black Metal Geometric Basket Shade Table Lamp With Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Valuelights Angus Matt Black Metal Geometric Basket Shade Adjustable Table Lamp
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Angus Geometric Adjustable Table Lamp - Matt Black / Yes
£21.89
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Valuelights Angus Matt Black Metal Geometric Basket Shade Floor Lamp
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Angus Geometric Adjustable Table Lamp - Matt Black / No
£20.71
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Angus Matt Black Metal Geometric Basket Shade LED Table Lamp - Size: 41 x 12.5 x 23cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of modern elegance to your space with the ValueLights Angus Matt Black Metal Geometric Basket Shade LED Table Lamp. Featuring a sleek matte black finish and a unique geometric basket shade, this lamp adds a stylish flair to any room while casting a warm, ambient glow. Equipped with an energy-efficient LED bulb, it is ready for immediate use. For added peace of mind, it includes a 12-month warranty, making it a reliable choice for any home. Dimensions: H41 x W12.5 x D23cm.
£20.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)