ValueLights Angus Metal Geometric Basket Shade Floor Lamp with LED Bulb in Gold ValueLights Gold

Valuelights Angus Metal Geometric Basket Shade Floor Lamp With Led Bulb In Gold Gold

ValueLights Angus Metal Geometric Basket Shade Floor Lamp with LED Bulb in Gold ValueLights Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£46.99

Valuelights Angus Metal Geometric Basket Shade Floor Lamp With Led Bulb In Gold Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£46.99

ValueLights Angus Brushed Gold 3 Way Metal LED Floor Lamp - Wilko

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | 3 Arm Brushed Gold Metal Floor Lamp with Geometric Basket Cage Shade for Living Room Lounge - LED Bulbs Included | Floor Lamps & Home Improvements Essential

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Angus Brushed Gold Metal Geometric Basket Shade Floor Lamp With Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Valuelights Angus Brushed Chrome Metal Basket Cage Bed Side Table Lamp With White Fabric Shade With Led Bulb
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Angus Pair Of Angus Small Copper Metal Basket Cage Table Lamps With White Fabric Shades
£30.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Angus Metal Geometric Basket Shade Floor Lamp with LED Bulb in Gold ValueLights Gold

Cheapest offer

A modern design and classic metal finish, the Angus 3 way floor lamp in matte black is perfect for adding a soft modern touch and a bit of glow to your home. | ValueLights Angus Metal Geometric Basket Shade Floor Lamp with LED Bulb in Gold
£46.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com