MiniSun | Small Modern Satin Black Metal Basket Table Lamp with a Black Fabric Shade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Valuelights Angus Modern Small Satin Black Metal Basket Cage Table Lamp With Black Fabric Shade

MiniSun | Small Modern Satin Black Metal Basket Table Lamp with a Black Fabric Shade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Angus Modern Small Satin Black Metal Basket Cage Table Lamp With Black Fabric Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Mini Angus Black Table Lamp ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£18.00

Valuelights Mini Angus Black Table Lamp Black

Unknown
£18.00

Similar products

Angus Geometric Black Table Lamp
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Valuelights Angus Modern Grey Metal Basket Cage Bed Side Table Lamp With Grey Fabric Shade With Led Golfball Bulb In Warm White
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MiniSun | Small Modern Satin Black Metal Basket Table Lamp with a Black Fabric Shade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

TABLE LAMP - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Small Modern Satin Black Metal Basket Table Lamp with a Black Fabric Shade. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. FUNCTIONALITY & STYLE - This stylish table lamp is perfect for adding a functional and elegant touch to any room. Ideal for living rooms, kitchens, bedrooms, and hallways, it offers soft, ambient lighting that enhances your home’s décor while providing practicality and warmth. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 20cm x Height 30.5cm x Depth 20cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk