ValueLights | Antique Gold 3 Light Chandelier with Fabric Lampshade | Chandeliers, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Memphis Traditional Antique Gold 3 Light Ceiling Light Chandelier With Fabric Lampshades

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Memphis Antique Gold Traditional 3 Way Ceiling Light In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.99
ValueLights | Antique Gold 3 Light Chandelier with Fabric Lampshade | Chandeliers, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

CHANDELIER - Add timeless charm to your home with this Antique Brass 3 Light Chandelier with Fabric Lampshade. Mixing quality materials and traditional designs, our range of products are perfect for adding classic elegance to any room. DECORATIVE - This item is supplied with tapered lampshades in a neutral fabric finish, adding warmth and depth to your décor. The soft, textured fabric creates a cosy ambiance, making it the perfect addition to any room for a welcoming, stylish touch. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 55cm x Height 33cm x Depth 43cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk