ValueLights Antonia Forest Green Drum Shade Matte Black Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Antonia Forest Green Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp with LED Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Antonia Forest Green Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp With Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp with Bulb in Bottle Green ValueLights Bottle Green

3-5 working days
£52.99

Valuelights Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp With Bulb In Bottle Green Bottle Green

Unknown
£52.99

Similar products

ValueLights Antonia Forest Green Drum Lamp Shade Black Oval Table Lamp
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Antonia Table Lamp with Fabric Drum Shade - Green
£34.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Antonia Matte Black Oval Table Lamp Fabric Drum Shade and LED Bulb - Green
£37.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Antonia Forest Green Drum Shade Matte Black Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Embrace the elegance of the Antonia Forest Green Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp, a true statement piece that combines Art Deco inspiration with modern sophistication. This luxurious matte black table lamp features a sleek oval base and is perfectly complemented by a rich green fabric shade, instantly enhancing any room's decor. Included with an energy-efficient LED bulb, Antonia is not just about style but also functionality, ready to illuminate your space right out of the box. With its graceful lines and bold design, this lamp is sure to be a focal point in your home, offering both illumination and a touch of personal flair.
£52.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)