ValueLights Antonia White Fabric Drum Shade Matte Black Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

ValueLights Antonia White Drum Lamp Shade Black Oval Table Lamp & Bulb

ValueLights Antonia White Fabric Drum Shade Matte Black Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Antonia White Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp With Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp with Bulb in White ValueLights White

3-5 working days
£52.99

Valuelights Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp With Bulb In White White

Unknown
£52.99

Similar products

ValueLights Antonia White Fabric Drum Shade Matte Black Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Antonia combines the elegance of Art Deco with modern functionality, making it a must-have matte black table lamp for those who appreciate style and sophistication. This lamp features a sleek oval base and a white fabric drum shade that together create a bold statement in any interior. The included energy-efficient LED bulb ensures that Antonia is ready to illuminate your space with a warm, inviting glow as soon as it arrives. Perfect for adding a touch of luxury to living rooms, bedrooms, or offices, this lamp stands out with its graceful lines and matte black finish, providing a perfect blend of form and function.
£52.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)