ValueLights | Artichoke Sage Green Solar Hanging Outdoor Garden Lantern Light | Outdoor Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

ValueLights Artichoke Pastel Solar Hanging Decorative Outdoor Garden Lantern Light in Pale Green ValueLights Pale Green

ValueLights | Artichoke Sage Green Solar Hanging Outdoor Garden Lantern Light | Outdoor Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Valuelights Artichoke Pastel Solar Hanging Decorative Outdoor Garden Lantern Light In Pale Green Pale Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99

Hanging Artichoke Design Solar Lights Garden Decor Pendant Lamp Outdoor Lighting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Artichoke Sage Green Solar Hanging Outdoor Garden Lantern Light

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Artichoke Sage Green Solar Hanging Outdoor Garden Lantern Light | Outdoor Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

OUTDOOR LIGHTING - A solar powered hanging light with intricate cutout pattern, available in blush pink, powder blue and sage green for outdoor spaces DESIGN LED - Effortlessly beautiful and zero fuss, charges by day and glows by night, scattering gorgeous ambient light across gardens FITS YOUR SPACE - Perfect for gardens, patios and balconies, anywhere you want warmth, ambience and a beautifully glowing outdoor atmosphere MEASUREMENTS - Height 22cm x Width 27cm x Depth 27cm ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Artichoke Pastel Solar Hanging Decorative Outdoor Garden Lantern Light In Pale Green Pale Green
£19.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Artichoke Pastel Solar Hanging Decorative Outdoor Garden Lantern Light In Baby Pink Baby Pink
£18.74
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Artichoke Pastel Solar Hanging Decorative Outdoor Garden Lantern Light In Baby Blue Baby Blue
£19.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com