Valuelights Aspen Medium Blush Tapered Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)35Cm

ValueLights | Aspen Blush Pink Tapered 35cm Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Aspen Medium Blush Tapered Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)35Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Aspen Blush Pink Tapered Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade In Pale Pink Pale Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.99

Easy Fit Lampshade Tapered Light Shade Ceiling Pendant Bedroom Living Room

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Aspen Medium Blush Tapered Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)35Cm

Cheapest offer

Big shade, big style. The Aspen medium blush pink tapered shade brings sleek elegance to any room, whether it’s topping a lamp or lighting up your ceiling. Its timeless tapered design diffuses a warm, inviting glow, perfect for cosy evenings and chic living spaces. Available in three handy sizes and a variety of colours, it’s a fuss-free way to switch up your look. Whether you’re after bold drama or subtle charm, it’s one simple shade offering endless ways to shine. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ValueLights | Aspen Blush Pink Tapered 35cm Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery