ValueLights | Aspen Grey Tapered 25cm Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Aspen Small Grey Tapered Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Aspen Grey Tapered Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade In Pale Grey Pale Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99
ValueLights | Aspen Grey Tapered 25cm Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

MEASUREMENTS - Width 25cm x Height 15cm x Depth 25cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Barbro Light Wood Tripod Floor Light Lamp With Xl Taper Shade In Grey Grey
£46.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com