Valuelights Aspen Small Navy Tapered Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

ValueLights | Aspen Navy Blue Tapered 25cm Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Valuelights Aspen Small Navy Tapered Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Aspen Navy Blue Tapered Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99
Valuelights Aspen Small Navy Tapered Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

Cheapest offer

Big shade, big style. The Aspen small navy tapered shade brings sleek elegance to any room, whether it’s topping a lamp or lighting up your ceiling. Its timeless tapered design diffuses a warm, inviting glow, perfect for cosy evenings and chic living spaces. Available in three handy sizes and a variety of colours, it’s a fuss-free way to switch up your look. Whether you’re after bold drama or subtle charm, it’s one simple shade offering endless ways to shine. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)