Valuelights Barbro Black Tripod Floor Lamp With Charcoal Boucle Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Large Black Wood Tripod Design Floor Lamp with a Charcoal Grey Boucle Shade | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Barbro Black Wood Tripod Floor Light Lamp With Reni Boucle Shade In Grey Grey

Unknown
£64.99
Valuelights Barbro Black Tripod Floor Lamp With Charcoal Boucle Shade

Cheapest offer

Say hey to the Barbro, your new go-to for glow-up vibes. This black wood tripod floor lamp is a total style chameleon, looking just as good in a modern flat as it does in a cosy cottage, and gives seriously Scandi vibes. It’s topped with a boucle shade that adds the perfect pop of texture, and the handy foot switch makes turning it on a breeze. Fuss-free, full of charm, and ready to light up any corner you fancy.
£57.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Valuelights Barbro Black Tripod Floor Lamp With Cream Shade
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Barbro Black Tripod Floor Lamp With Black/copper Shade
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Barbro Natural Tripod Floor Lamp With Black Linen Tapered Shade
£52.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Barbro Black Tripod Floor Lamp With Felt Weave Shade And Bulb
£60.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Barbro Black Tripod Floor Lamp With White Linen Tapered Shade And Bulb
£51.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00