MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 4W High Power LED BC B22 Frosted Opal Candle Bulb | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 3000K Warm White

Valuelights Bc/b22 4W Frosted Candle Bulb In Warm White White One Size

MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 4W High Power LED BC B22 Frosted Opal Candle Bulb | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 3000K Warm White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights B22 4W Candle Warm White Led Bulb White

Unknown
£3.00
MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 4W High Power LED BC B22 Frosted Opal Candle Bulb | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 3000K Warm White

Cheapest offer

LED BULBS - Brighten your home with this Thermal Plastic 4W High Power LED BC B22 Frosted Opal Candle Bulb. Perfect for any room, these bulbs provide modern reliable illumination. ENERGY-SAVING - Offering the same light output as a 40W standard bulb, this energy-efficient LED uses the latest lighting technology, providing a viable replacement for 40W candle bulbs. Save energy while enjoying bright, clear illumination in your space. BULB SPECIFICATION - 400 Lumens. 20,000 Hour Bulb Life. Colour Rating: 3000K Warm White. Please Note: These bulbs are not dimmable. MEASUREMENTS - Width 3.7cm x Height 9.5cm x Depth 3.7cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£2.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 4w High Power LED BC B22 40w Frosted Opal Candle Bulbs | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White]
£18.99
1.9 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Pack of 2 Thermal Plastic 4w High Power LED BC B22 40w Replacement Frosted Opal Candle Bulbs - 3000K Warm White | Bulbs & Home Improvements Essential
£7.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 4W High Power LED BC B22 Frosted Opal Candle Bulb | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 3000K Warm White
£2.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 4w High Power LED BC B22 40w Frosted Opal Candle Bulbs | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 4 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White]
£10.99
2.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery