ValueLights Beata 2 Way Matte Black Dimmable LED Floor Lamp - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Integrated LED Black Parent & Child Floor Lamp Free Standing Task Reading Light for Living Room | Floor Lamps & Home Improvements Essential

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Beata Integrated LED Uplight Floor Lamp with Task Reading Side Lamp in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£56.00

Valuelights Beata Integrated Led Uplight Floor Lamp With Task Reading Side Lamp In Black Black

Unknown
£56.00

Valuelights Beata Black Integrated Led Uplighter Floor Lamp With Task Reading Side Lamp

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Valuelights Beata Integrated Led 2 Way Floor Lamp In Silver Silver
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights Beata 2 Way Matte Black Dimmable LED Floor Lamp - Wilko
£54.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights Beata 2 Way Brushed Silver Dimmable LED Floor Lamp - Wilko
£58.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Beata Brushed Chrome Integrated LED 2 Way Floor Lamp - Silver
£48.29
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Beata 2 Way Matte Black Dimmable LED Floor Lamp - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Beata father and son floor lamp in black gives you double the light in one lamp's worth of floor space. A sleek, contemporary design that'll brighten up any home.
£54.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)