ValueLights Bellamy Amber Easy Fit Glass Small Shade - Size: 13 x 15 x 15cm - Grey - Wilko

Valuelights Bellamy Easy Fit Amber Glass Shade Amber

ValueLights Bellamy Amber Easy Fit Glass Small Shade - Size: 13 x 15 x 15cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Small Amber Glass Globe Light Shade Ceiling Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 15cm Shade Width

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Bellamy Small Easy Fit Amber Glass Globe Lampshade Ceiling Light Shade (D)15Cm

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Bellamy Easy Fit Amber Glass Shade | Size: 6 inches ValueLights Amber 6 inches

3-5 working days
£22.99

Valuelights Bellamy Easy Fit Amber Glass Shade Amber

Unknown
£22.99

Similar products

ValueLights Bellamy Smoke Easy Fit Glass Shade - Size: 23.5 x 25 x 25cm - Orange - Wilko
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Valuelights Bellamy Easy Fit Amber Glass Shade With Led Warm White Bulb Amber
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Bellamy Easy Fit Amber Glass Globe Lampshade Ceiling Light Shade (D)25Cm
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Bellamy Amber Easy Fit Glass Small Shade - Size: 13 x 15 x 15cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform any room with a touch of elegance with the ValueLights Bellamy Amber Easy Fit Glass Small Shade. The Bellamy easy fit amber small glass shade is a great way to play with the reflective nature of glass, with a warm, natural feel to the amber hue. Glass shades let light pass through unobstructed for a cleaner and more dimensional effect. Easy fit onto any standard pendant ceiling light. Use with an LED filament bulb for an industrial vibe. The shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and a handy reducer ring is added that brings it down to 3cm, so it's E14 friendly too. Dimensions: Height 15cm, length 13cm, diameter 15cm.
£16.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)