ValueLights Berwick Silver Outdoor Ground Spike Light ValueLights Silver

Valuelights Berwick 3 In 1 Ip65 Rated Ground Wall Spike Outdoor Light In Black Finish

ValueLights Berwick Silver Outdoor Ground Spike Light ValueLights Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.25

Valuelights Berwick Silver Outdoor Ground Spike Light Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.25

MiniSun | Modern 3 in 1 Ground/Wall/Spike Outdoor Light in a Black Finish | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP65 Rated | Mains Wired

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Berwick 3 In 1 Ip65 Rated Ground Wall Spike Outdoor Light In Black Finish

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

MiniSun | Modern 3 in 1 Ground/Wall/Spike Outdoor Light in a Black Finish | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP65 Rated | Mains Wired

In stock
£26.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Valuelights Berwick Pair Of Modern Ip65 Rated 3 In 1 Ground Wall Spike Outdoor Lights In Black Finish
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Berwick Modern Ip65 Rated 3 In 1 Ground/wall/spike Outdoor Light In Black Finish With Led Bulb
£20.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Berwick Silver Outdoor Ground Spike Light ValueLights Silver

Cheapest offer

Modern 3 in 1 outdoor garden light in a black finish with an approx. 1.5m of cable. Light can be used in the ground as a walk over light, on the wall as a spotlight, or in the ground as a spike light. An ideal product to help create a warm and inviting glow to your external walls, or a great way to add outdoor decorative lighting to your home. Please note: this is one lighting unit that can be installed three separate ways. Comes supplied with an insulated case for in ground installation and a silver stainless steel cap to change the appearance of the light . | ValueLights Berwick Silver Outdoor Ground Spike Light
£11.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com