Valuelights Betty Pair Of Glass Table Lamsp With Fabric Lamp Shades And Led Bulbs In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£36.99

ValueLights | Pair of - Smoked Glass Base Table Lamp with Grey Fabric Drum Lampshade Living Room Bedside Light - LED Bulbs Included | Table Lamps & Home Improvements Essential

In stock
£48.99
24.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Betty Pair Of Grey Smoke Tinted Glass Table Lamps With Grey Lamp Shades And Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Betty Pair Of Glass Table Lamsp With Fabric Lamp Shades And Led Bulbs In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

This pair of Betty smoked glass table lamps with grey shades are downright delightful. Oozing Scandi charm, they're the perfect finishing touch to any contemporary living space. A great complement to modern living rooms and bedrooms, the glow that shines out from the shades creates a warm and cosy light. | Valuelights Betty Pair Of Glass Table Lamsp With Fabric Lamp Shades And Led Bulbs In Grey
£36.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com