ValueLights | Black Metal Candlestick Floor Lamp with Natural Fabric Drum Shade Living Room Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Maggie Black Metal Candlestick Floor Lamp with Fabric Lamp Shade & LED Bulb in Natural ValueLights Natural

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.99

Valuelights Maggie Black Metal Candlestick Floor Lamp With Fabric Lamp Shade And Led Bulb In Natural Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.99

ValueLights Maggie Cream Fabric Shade Black Metal Candlestick Floor Lamp - Size: 151 x 45 x 45cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Maggie Black Metal Candlestick Floor Lamp With Natural Fabric Lamp Shade And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Black Metal Candlestick Floor Lamp with Natural Fabric Drum Shade Living Room Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMPS - A free standing floor lamp with a slim stem and a wide base. Fitted with a foot switch on a convenient 190cm cable and finished with a shade. SIMPLE ELEGANT - Simple, elegant and contemporary. Don't worry about forever with a lamp that takes so well to many different shades. You can mix and match forever. FIND YOUR STYLE - A versatile piece well suited throughout the home. Perfect in living rooms, hallways, bedrooms and home offices. BULB INCLUDED - 1x 6W LED E27 light bulb is supplied with 3000K colour temperature ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk