Valuelights Black Metal Wavy Stem Floor Lamp With A Cream Boucle Shade

ValueLights | Black Metal Wavy Single Stem Floor Lamp Waved Base with Cream Boucle Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp

Valuelights Black Metal Wavy Stem Floor Lamp With A Cream Boucle Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Wiggle Black Metal Floor Lamp With Boucle Lampshade Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£57.99
Valuelights Black Metal Wavy Stem Floor Lamp With A Cream Boucle Shade

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of unique style and character to your home with this waved black metal stem floor lamp. Complete with a boucle lampshade in a cream finish. The natural texture of the fabric adds warmth and depth to your décor. The in-line switch provides convenient control, making it easy to illuminate your space. Elegantly crafted, this wiggle design lamp is perfect for illuminating any room in your home.
£57.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)