ValueLights | Black Metal Wavy Single Stem Floor Lamp with White Origami Pleated Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.29
Free Delivery

Valuelights Black Metal Wavy Stem Floor Lamp With A White Origami Pleated Shade

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Wiggle Black Metal Floor Lamp With Origami Pleated Shade Black

Unknown
£37.99
ValueLights | Black Metal Wavy Single Stem Floor Lamp with White Origami Pleated Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp

Cheapest offer

【Floor Lamp 】- Wavy design single stem floor lamp in a black metal finish. Features an in-line on/off foot switch which sits on the cable for easy use. 【 Origami Shade 】- Complete with a white Origami design pleated lampshade. Perfect to create a cosy atmosphere and soft glow. 【Ideal For Any Room 】- Elegantly crafted, this floor lamp is perfect for illuminating any room in your home. Ideal for living rooms, hallways, offices and more. 【 Bulb Not Included 】- 1 x 10w maximum wattage ES E27 edison screw light bulb is required - not supplied. MEASUREMENTS - Width 44cm x Height 155cm x Depth 44cm.
£32.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk