ValueLights | Black Wood Tripod Floor Lamp with White Fabric Drum Lampshade Living Room Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Lottie Black Wood Tripod Floor Lamp With White Drum Shade - Led Bulb Included

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Lottie Black Wood Tripod Floor Lamp With Fabric Drum Shade And Led Bulb In White White

Unknown
£78.00
ValueLights | Black Wood Tripod Floor Lamp with White Fabric Drum Lampshade Living Room Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMPS - A three legged floor lamp base in a black wood with a contemporary structure with a drum shade. Features a foot switch on a 300cm cable. SIMPLE MODERN - A simple, modern floor lamp base in a black wood. Topped off with a fabric drum shade in a white colour. FIND YOUR STYLE - A versatile piece well suited throughout the home. Perfect in living rooms, hallways, bedrooms and home offices. BULB INCLUDED - 1 x 6W LED E27 light bulb is supplied with 3000K colour temperature ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£77.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Infinity Black Adjustable Revolving Integrated Led Floor Lamp
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Valuelights Polaris Modern Gloss Black And Chrome 5W Led Touch Dimmer Adjustable Task Desk Lamp
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Struttura Black Shelving Unit Floor Lamp With Fabric Shade
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery