Valuelights Bobbins Painted Rose Floor Lamp With Ruched Pleated Drum Lamp Shade And Led Bulb In Pale Green Pale Green

ValueLights Bobbins Painted Rose Floor Lamp with Ruched Pleated Drum Lamp Shade & LED Bulb in Pale Green ValueLights Pale Green

Valuelights Bobbins Painted Rose Floor Lamp With Ruched Pleated Drum Lamp Shade And Led Bulb In Pale Green Pale Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£61.50

Valuelights Bobbins Painted Rose Floor Lamp With Ruched Pleated Green Drum Shade And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights | Rose Pink Bobbin Stem Floor Lamp with Green Ruched Pleated Shade Living Room Lounge Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£87.54
Free Delivery
Valuelights Bobbins Painted Rose Floor Lamp With Ruched Pleated Drum Lamp Shade And Led Bulb In Pale Green Pale Green

Cheapest offer

Super sweet, this on-trend wooden floor lamp has a stacked bobbin design and is finished in a pastel rose pink. Its the perfect base for the pleated faux silk shade to level up your interior dcor. With a shade thats available in 3 contemporary colours, blush pink, green, and powder blue, this cute floor lamp is great for bringing living rooms to life or brightening bedrooms. Theres a 1.8m cable from plug to lamp with a floor switch, and its also available as a table lamp too. | Valuelights Bobbins Painted Rose Floor Lamp With Ruched Pleated Drum Lamp Shade And Led Bulb In Pale Green
£61.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Bobbins Painted Rose Pink Table Lamp Base Light In Pale Pink Pale Pink
£33.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com