Valuelights Bobbles Sage Green Bobbin Table Lamp Base

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Sage Green Bobbin Stem Table Lamp Base | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Bobbins Sage Green Table Lamp Base Light In Pale Green Pale Green

Unknown
£33.00
Valuelights Bobbles Sage Green Bobbin Table Lamp Base

Cheapest offer

The Birdie bobbin table lamp in sage green is the best way to add a little sweetness to your style. Soften up your interiors with a style so versatile you could have one in every room from the nursery to the dining room. Match with any SES suitable shade to personalise and find your perfect Birdie.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ValueLights | Bobbles Sage Green Bobbin Wall Light Base | Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Bobbles Sage Green Bobbin Table Lamp With Pink Trim Scallop Shade
£45.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Bobbles Sage Green Bobbin Floor Lamp With Blue Trim Scallop Shade
£78.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Valuelights Bobbles Sage Green Bobbin Table Lamp With Blue Trim Scallop Shade
£45.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Bobbles Sage Green Bobbin Table Lamp With Blue Pleated Shade - Led Bulb Included
£48.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00