Valuelights Bobbles Sage Green Bobbin Table Lamp With Pink Trim Scallop Shade - Led Bulb Included

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Sage Green Bobbin Stem Table Lamp with Pink Trim Scallop Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Includes Bulb

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Bobbins Sage Green Table Lamp With Tapered Natural Linen Scallop Shade With Bulb In Pale Pink Pale Pink

Unknown
£55.99
Valuelights Bobbles Sage Green Bobbin Table Lamp With Pink Trim Scallop Shade - Led Bulb Included

Cheapest offer

The Birdie bobbin table lamp in sage green is the best way to add a little sweetness to your style. Soften up your interiors with a style so versatile you could have one in every room from the nursery to the dining room. Matched with the pink trim scallop shade.
£48.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ValueLights | Bobbles Sage Green Bobbin Wall Light Base | Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Bobbles Sage Green Bobbin Table Lamp With Pink Trim Scallop Shade
£45.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Bobbles Sage Green Bobbin Floor Lamp With Blue Trim Scallop Shade
£78.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Valuelights Bobbles Sage Green Bobbin Table Lamp With Blue Trim Scallop Shade
£45.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Bobbles Sage Green Bobbin Table Lamp With Blue Pleated Shade - Led Bulb Included
£48.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00