Valuelights Bonita Pair Of 28Cm Pink Glitter Droplets Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shades In Baby Pink Baby Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00

ValueLights | Pair of Easy Fit Pink Glitter Cylinder Ceiling Pendant Drum Light Shade with Clear Acrylic Jewel Droplets | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 28cm Shade Width

In stock
£35.69
Free Delivery

Valuelights Bonita Pair Of Pink Glitter And Jewel Droplet Ceiling Lamp Shades

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Bonita Pair Of 28Cm Pink Glitter Droplets Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shades In Baby Pink Baby Pink

Cheapest offer

This pair of Bonita pink glitter pendant shades with clear droplets brings beauty and grace to any space. The acrylic droplets cast dazzling light across the room while the pink glitter shades ooze princess vibes. A chandelier effect without the size. Easy fit for standard ceiling pendants. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | Valuelights Bonita Pair Of 28Cm Pink Glitter Droplets Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shades In Baby Pink
£30.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.