ValueLights Bronx Black Metal LED Floor Lamp - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Industrial Style Black Metal Curved Stem Floor Lamp Light | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Bronx Industrial Style Black Metal Curved Stem Floor Lamp - Bulb Included

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ValueLights Bronx Black Metal LED Table Lamp 2 Pack - Size: 40.5 x 17 x 14cm - Wilko
£50.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Valuelights Bronx Pair Of Industrial Style Black Metal Curved Stem Bedside Table Lamps Living Room Bedroom Light - Bulbs Included
£48.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bronx Curved Stem Table Lamp - Black
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Bronx Black Metal LED Floor Lamp - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add an industrial inspired touch to your home with this black metal stem floor lamp. This light looks just as effective switched off as it does on, making it the perfect statement piece to complement an array of home decors beautifully. Industrial styling is one of the latest trends in lighting, mixing raw materials to add character to any home. Dimensions - H150.5 x W22 x D35.5cm.
£43.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)