ValueLights Brushed Chrome Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Silver - Wilko
MiniSun | Fir Brushed Chrome Domed Ceiling Downlights | Bath Recessed Lighting, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 6 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired
Cheapest Price
In stock
£45.99
7.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
IP65 Fir Downlights x6 GU10 Bathroom Spotlight Downlighters LED Bulbs
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery
Recessed GU10 Downlight Ceiling Spotlights Fir Fitting IP65 Downlighters
Cheapest Price
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Valuelights Downlight Fir Ip65 Brushed Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting 6 Pack With Cool White Bulbs
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Downlight Fir Ip65 Ceiling Light Fitting 6 Pack With Cool White Bulbs In Silver Silver
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.99
Similar products
ValueLights Brushed Chrome Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 20 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£139.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Downlight Fire Rated Brushed Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting 30 Pack
£179.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Brushed Chrome Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£45.99
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Downlight Ip65 Brushed Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting 6 Pack With Cool White Bulbs
£45.99
dorothyperkins.com