MiniSun | Fir Brushed Chrome Domed Ceiling Downlights | Bath Recessed Lighting, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 6 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

ValueLights Brushed Chrome Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Silver - Wilko

MiniSun | Fir Brushed Chrome Domed Ceiling Downlights | Bath Recessed Lighting, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 6 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£45.99
7.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

IP65 Fir Downlights x6 GU10 Bathroom Spotlight Downlighters LED Bulbs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Recessed GU10 Downlight Ceiling Spotlights Fir Fitting IP65 Downlighters

Cheapest Price
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Fir Ip65 Brushed Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting 6 Pack With Warm White Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Downlight Fir Ip65 Ceiling Light Fitting 6 Pack With Warm White Bulbs In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.99
MiniSun | Fir Brushed Chrome Domed Ceiling Downlights | Bath Recessed Lighting, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 6 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

Pack of 6 - Quality MiniSun Fire Rated Bathroom / Shower Downlights in a Brushed Chrome Finish. 90 Minutes Protection Against the Spread of Fire IP65 Rated - Suitable For Use in Bathrooms Zone 1, 2 and 3. Complies with BS EN60598, BS5250, BS476 Parts 20, 21 & 23 MEASUREMENTS - Width 11cm x Height 11.5cm x Depth 11cm. Comes Complete with 6 x MiniSun Branded 5w LED GU10 Bulbs - 3000K Warm White. Terminal Box Supplied. No Transformer Required Reference Number: 06382. Note: This Fire Rated Downlight is NOT Suitable For Use with I-Joists (Engineered Timber Joists), Please Check the Material of Your Joists Before Purchase
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk