ValueLights | Brushed Gold Metal Stem Wall Light with Pink Tinted Glass Globe Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pair of 2 | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£45.99
23.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Frenchie Pair Of - Brushed Gold Metal Wall Light With Pink Tinted Glass Globe Shade - Led Bulbs Included

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Frenchie Pair Of Pink Tinted Glass Globe Single Gold Stem Wall Lights And Bulbs Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.99
ValueLights | Brushed Gold Metal Stem Wall Light with Pink Tinted Glass Globe Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pair of 2 | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

WALL LIGHTS - A pair of brushed gold swan neck hard wired wall lights with a stunning pink glass globe shade. The perfect pair. HOME LIGHTING - A pair of wall lights with a subtle pink glass globe shade on a brushed gold base. Tie together a rooms gold finishes and enjoy the airiness of a transparent shade. COMES WITH A BULB - Bulb Included - 1x 4W LED E14 light bulb is supplied with 2700K colour temperature ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk