ValueLights | Burnt Orange 3 Way Hanging Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting with Pleated Lampshade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor Essential | Includes Bulb | Includes Full Wired Fitting | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Akira Burnt Orange 3 Way Hanging Pendant Ceiling Light With Pleated Lampshade - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Akira Pleated 3 Way Triple Drop Ceiling Pendant Light With Led Bulbs In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Unknown
£49.99
ValueLights | Burnt Orange 3 Way Hanging Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting with Pleated Lampshade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor Essential | Includes Bulb | Includes Full Wired Fitting | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

CEILING LIGHTS - Stunning 3 way drop ceiling light fitting, with three drop pendants from a single ceiling rose MODERN DESIGN - Rich burnt orange colouring that will be a great feature in your home, with a modern Scandi style pleated design FIND YOUR STYLE - A great lighting focal point, ideal for over dining tables or breakfast bars, adding a modern style to your home, with matching floor or table lamps available BULB REQUIRED - 3x 10W LED E14 light bulb is required - not supplied ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Reni Rust Red Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange
£18.75
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
ValueLights Akira Burnt Orange Paper Pleated Single Drop Ceiling Light
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00