Valuelights Cambourne Pair Of Industrial Style Satin Black Pipework Single Wall Lights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

MiniSun | Pair of - Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Pipework Single Wall Lights | Wall Lights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Pair Of Black Indoor Wall Light Black

Unknown
£34.99
Valuelights Cambourne Pair Of Industrial Style Satin Black Pipework Single Wall Lights

Cheapest offer

Pair of vintage and industrial style pipework wall light fittings in a satin black metal finish. These unique lights can be paired with shades of your choice and will make a real style statement and complete your living space look. Ideal for dining rooms, kitchens and other living areas.
£30.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Valuelights Cambourne Pair Of Industrial Style Satin Black Pipework Single Wall Lights
£30.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00