ValueLights Camden Black and Silver Shade Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Bulb - Size: 154 x 57 x 57cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Camden Tripod Floor Lamp Chrome with Black & Chrome Inner Shade & Warm White Bulb | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Camden Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Metallic Chrome Drum Shade & Bulb in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£46.99

Valuelights Camden Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Metallic Chrome Drum Shade & Bulb In Black Black

Unknown
£46.99

Valuelights Camden Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Black/silver Shade And Bulb

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Camden Black and Silver Shade Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Bulb - Size: 154 x 57 x 57cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Camden chrome tripod floor lamp is a super stylish addition that fits perfectly in any modern space. Its long, slender metal legs create a refined yet striking look, and the lamp shade is a real showstopper. With fabric on the outside and a shiny metallic colour on the inside, the drum shade gives this floor lamp a high-fashion vibe. It's perfect for brightening up living rooms and banishing those gloomy spots, plus it features a handy foot switch for easy use. Dimensions: H154 x W57 x D57cm.
£41.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)