ValueLights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Drum Lamp Shade & Bulb in White ValueLights White

Valuelights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Drum Lamp Shade And Bulb In White White

ValueLights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Drum Lamp Shade & Bulb in White ValueLights White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.75

Valuelights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Drum Lamp Shade And Bulb In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.75

MiniSun | Modern Brushed Chrome Floor Lamp with a White Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W GLS Bulb [3000K Warm White]

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With White Drum Shade And Bulb

1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Drum Lamp Shade & Bulb in White ValueLights White

Cheapest offer

The Camden brushed chrome tripod floor lamp is a super stylish addition that fits perfectly in any modern space. Its long slender metal legs create a refined yet striking look, and the lamp shade is a real showstopper! The fabric drum shade softly diffuses the light, making it perfect for brightening up living rooms and banishing those gloomy spots. Plus it features a handy foot switch for easy use. Lampshade is available in white, natural, blush pink, navy blue, grey, charcoal, forest green or black. | ValueLights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Drum Lamp Shade & Bulb in White
£33.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com