ValueLights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Pink Drum Lamp Shade in Dusty Pink ValueLights Dusty Pink

Valuelights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Pink Drum Lamp Shade In Dusty Pink Dusty Pink

ValueLights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Pink Drum Lamp Shade in Dusty Pink ValueLights Dusty Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.50

Valuelights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Pink Drum Lamp Shade In Dusty Pink Dusty Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.50

MiniSun | Modern Brushed Chrome Floor Lamp with a Pink Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Blush Drum Shade

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Pink Drum Lamp Shade in Dusty Pink ValueLights Dusty Pink

Cheapest offer

The Camden brushed chrome tripod floor lamp is a super stylish addition that fits perfectly in any modern space. Its long slender metal legs create a refined yet striking look, and the lamp shade is a real showstopper! The fabric drum shade softly diffuses the light, making it perfect for brightening up living rooms and banishing those gloomy spots. Plus it features a handy foot switch for easy use. Lampshade is available in white, natural, blush pink, navy blue, grey, charcoal, forest green or black. | ValueLights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Pink Drum Lamp Shade in Dusty Pink
£31.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com