ValueLights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Tapered Shade & Bulb in Navy ValueLights Navy

Valuelights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Tapered Shade And Bulb In Navy Navy

ValueLights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Tapered Shade & Bulb in Navy ValueLights Navy

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

Valuelights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Tapered Shade And Bulb In Navy Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00

MiniSun | Modern Brushed Chrome Floor Lamp with a Navy Blue Tapered Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White]

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Navy Tapered Shade And Bulb

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Tapered Shade & Bulb in Navy ValueLights Navy

Cheapest offer

The Camden brushed chrome tripod floor lamp is a super stylish addition that fits perfectly in any modern space. Its long slender metal legs create a refined yet striking look, and the lamp shade is a real showstopper! The fabric tapered shade softly diffuses the light, making it perfect for brightening up living rooms and banishing those gloomy spots. Plus it features a handy foot switch for easy use. Lampshade is available in white, navy blue, mustard, pink, grey or beige. | ValueLights Camden Brushed Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Tapered Shade & Bulb in Navy
£30.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com