ValueLights Camden Grey Velvet Shade Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Bulb - Size: 154 x 57 x 57cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Camden Tripod Floor Lamp Chrome with Grey Velvet & Chrome Inner Shade & Warm White Bulb | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Camden Grey Velvet & Chrome Shade & Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Bulb ValueLights Grey

3-5 working days
£48.99

Valuelights Camden Grey Velvet & Chrome Shade & Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Bulb Grey

Unknown
£48.99

Valuelights Camden Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Grey Velvet Shade And Bulb

1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Camden Grey Velvet Shade Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Bulb - Size: 154 x 57 x 57cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Camden chrome tripod floor lamp is a super stylish addition that fits perfectly in any modern space. Its long, slender metal legs create a refined yet striking look, and the lamp shade is a real showstopper. With plush grey velvet on the outside and shiny silver on the inside, the drum shade gives this floor lamp a high-fashion vibe. It's perfect for brightening up living rooms and banishing those gloomy spots, plus it features a handy foot switch for easy use. Dimensions: H154 x W57 x D57cm.
£43.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)