Valuelights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Black Drum Shade & Bulb Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.75

MiniSun | Modern Polished Chrome Floor Lamp with a Black Lamp Drum Light Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White]

In stock
£43.34
Free Delivery

Valuelights Camden Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Black Drum Shade And Bulb

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Black Drum Shade & Bulb Black

Cheapest offer

The Camden chrome tripod floor lamp is a super stylish addition that fits perfectly in any modern space. Its long slender metal legs create a refined yet striking look, and the lamp shade is a real showstopper! The fabric drum shade softly diffuses the light, making it perfect for brightening up living rooms and banishing those gloomy spots. Plus it features a handy foot switch for easy use. Lampshade is available in white, natural, blush pink, navy blue, grey, charcoal, forest green or black. | Valuelights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Black Drum Shade & Bulb
£33.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Tapered Shade And Bulb In Grey Grey
£33.75
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Drum Lamp Shade And Bulb In Natural Natural
£33.75
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Grey Tapered Lamp Shade Grey
£31.50
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Cream Drum Lamp Shade In Beige Beige
£36.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com