ValueLights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Cream Drum Lamp Shade in Beige ValueLights Beige

Valuelights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Cream Drum Lamp Shade In Beige Beige

ValueLights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Cream Drum Lamp Shade in Beige ValueLights Beige

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.50

Valuelights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Cream Drum Lamp Shade In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.50

MiniSun | Modern Polished Chrome Metal Tripod Floor Lamp with a Cream Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp

In stock
£40.22
Free Delivery

Valuelights Camden Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Natural Drum Shade

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Cream Drum Lamp Shade in Beige ValueLights Beige

Cheapest offer

The Camden chrome tripod floor lamp is a super stylish addition that fits perfectly in any modern space. Its long slender metal legs create a refined yet striking look, and the lamp shade is a real showstopper! The fabric drum shade softly diffuses the light, making it perfect for brightening up living rooms and banishing those gloomy spots. Plus it features a handy foot switch for easy use. Lampshade is available in white, natural, blush pink, navy blue, grey, charcoal, forest green or black. | ValueLights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Cream Drum Lamp Shade in Beige
£31.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com