ValueLights Canya 3 Way Ribbed Glass Chandelier Style Ceiling Light with Bulbs in Gold ValueLights Gold

ValueLights | Canya 3 Way Brushed Gold Ribbed Glass Chandelier Style Ceiling Light with Bulbs | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

ValueLights Canya 3 Way Ribbed Glass Chandelier Style Ceiling Light with Bulbs in Gold ValueLights Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£41.25

Valuelights Canya 3 Way Ribbed Glass Chandelier Style Ceiling Light With Bulbs In Gold Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.25

ValueLights Canya Clear Ribbed Shades 3 Way Brushed Gold Ceiling Light Chandelier with Bulbs - Size: 33 x 34 x 34cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights Canya 3 Way Ribbed Glass Chandelier Style Ceiling Light with Bulbs in Gold ValueLights Gold

Cheapest offer

The Canya chandelier ceiling light combines ribbed glass shades with a contemporary frame for a refined finish. Designed to cast a soft, diffused glow, it works well as a central light in dining rooms, living spaces or hallways. Available in brushed gold or matte black, the Canya chandelier offers flexibility to suit a variety of interiors. As part of the wider Canya family, it can be paired with matching wall lights and other designs for a cohesive lighting scheme. | ValueLights Canya 3 Way Ribbed Glass Chandelier Style Ceiling Light with Bulbs in Gold
£41.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com