ValueLights Canya Matte Gold 2 Way Up Down Frosted Reeded Glass LED Wall Light - Size: 30 x 10 x 11cm - Wilko

Valuelights Canya Brushed Gold Ip44 2 Way Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light With Led Bulbs

ValueLights Canya Matte Gold 2 Way Up Down Frosted Reeded Glass LED Wall Light - Size: 30 x 10 x 11cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Gold 2 Way Wall Light Fitting with Reeded Glass Shade | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Canya Brushed Gold Ip44 2 Way Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light With Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Canya Up Down 2 Way IP44 Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light with LED Bulbs in Gold ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£38.99

Valuelights Canya Up Down 2 Way Ip44 Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light With Led Bulbs In Gold Gold

Unknown
£38.99

ValueLights Canya Matte Gold 2 Way Up Down Frosted Reeded Glass LED Wall Light - Size: 30 x 10 x 11cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, it is perfect for adding a modern style to your home. This two way wall light fitting comes in a metal finish with reeded glass shades. Ideal for living rooms, dining rooms, hallways, bedrooms and other living areas. Suitable for bathrooms in zones 2 and 3. Dimensions - H30 x W10 x D11cm.
£38.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)